We Relaunch With A Brand New Schedule for Spring 2022

Monday 22, Nov 2021

 

Monday

01:00 Too Lovely

02:00 Joolz Collins - The Recovery Session

03:00 Hed Kandi

05:00 AM2PM

07:00 Lewis & Sarah - The Balearic Breakfast

10:00 Bear Winder

12:00 Kibou

14:00 SassyB

16:00 Ollie Weeks

18:00 Mark Love

20:00 NoGimmix

22:00 RAFE

 

Tuesdays

00:00 SillZee

01:00 Jas P

02:00 Defected

03:00 Robert Flott - America Takeover

04:00 Destinations

05:00 Glen Horsborough

06:00 AJ Moreno

07:00 Joey SLVR

09:00 David Cardoso

11:00 Mas Que Nada

13:00 The Select Rewind

15:00 The Select Mixtape

17:00 Zen Groove

19:00 Zofia

21:00 Darrell Lee

23:00 Matt Le Moo

 

Wednesdays

01:00 Ryuken - The World Warrior Radio Show

03:00 Roger Sanchez

05:00 Nora En Pure - Purified Sessions

06:00 Dave Treacy

07:00 Lewis & Sarah - The Balearic Breakfast

09:00 Chels Sash

11:00 Sunana - Subscribe To The Vibe

13:00 Slim Dean

15:00 Alexis Lloyd - The Hearts Of House Radio Show

17:00 Initial Flip

19:00 Sully

21:00 Abdulla

23:00 Huff - Swerve Digital

 

Thursdays

01:00 Alan Fitzpatrick

02:00 Amy Lauren - The Future Of Dance

03:00 Nora En Pure - Purified Sessions

04:00 Destinations

05:00 Glen Horsborough

06:00 Angel Lee

07:00 Lottie Lee - The Unofficial Start To The Weekend

09:00 Sir Francis - Wake & Shake

11:00 Onncor

13:00 Shaka - The SOS

15:00 Sam Londt

17:00 Sam Dowling - The Locked In Radio Show 

19:00 King James Lee

21:00 Art E Fect

23:00 Blank Page - Breaks & Electronica

 

Fridays

00:00 Leena Punks

01:00 Kiara WL

02:00 Glitterbox

03:00 Dave Treacy

04:00 Flott

05:00 Vicious Soundsystem

06:00 Templar

07:00 Lyle M

08:00 Tomash

10:00 Krisis - House Sessions

12:00 Anthony James - The Audio Therapy Show

14:00 Josh Parkinson

16:00 John Power

17:00 Joshua Roberts - Destinations

18:00 Eibhlin

20:00 Next Of Kin

22:00 Lost Paradiso

 

Saturdays

00:00 Zurra

01:00 Stashed

02:00 Neal McClelland - The Nocturnal Radio Show

04:00 Defected

05:00 Myassar Numani 

06:00 Lee Buxton

07:00 FunkDaFogs

09:00 iAmTaM

11:00 AAN

13:00 WOLFE

15:00 Tom Short

17:00 Stereotype

19:00 Nick Christoforou

21:00 Monotrax/Sydney Bryce & Tones/Cypher

23:00 Next State - In The Hotseat

 

Sundays

00:00 Kruel Intentions

02:00 Above & Beyond

04:00 Oliver Heldens

05:00 Zurra

06:00 Blonde Dahlia

07:00 Andy FunkFusion

09:00 Eye Dr & DJ Hide

11:00 Terry James - The Sunday Soul Affair

13:00 Too Lovely

15:00 Alixe & Kylie

17:00 Effskay

19:00 Cardinal Sins

21:00 Asubu

23:00 9on9th