The Autumn 2021 Schedule

Tuesday 22, Jun 2021

We're keen to keep it moving and stay ahead of the game, with that in mind we're delighted to announce some brand new Select residents, giving us even more action packed, weekly shows from October 2021!

There are new shows from the likes of Lottie Lee, Wolfe & Joey SLVR

Welcome to your Select Autumn soundtrack, enjoy!

 

Monday

 

00:00 Hed Kandi

02:00 Claptone

03:00 EDX

04:00 Roger Sanchez

06:00 AM2PM

08:00 John Power

09:00 Ellie Sax

10:00 Leena Punks

12:00 Dean Dalgliesh

14:00 SassyB

16:00 Ollie Weeks

18:00 Mark Love

20:00 NoGimmix

22:00 RAFE

 

Tuesdays

00:00 SillZee

01:00 Jas P

02:00 Defected

03:00 America Takeover

04:00 Destinations

06:00 Glen Horsborough

07:00 Joey SLVR

09:00 Lewis John

11:00 Mas Que Nada

13:00 James Lee

15:00 David Cardoso

17:00 Zen Groove

19:00 Wolfe

21:00 Darrell Lee

23:00 Ryuken 

 

Wednesdays

01:00 Defected

02:00 Kryder

03:00 Roger Sanchez

05:00 EDX

06:00 Nora En Pure

07:00 Dave Treacy

08:00 Chelsea Singh

10:00 Sunana

12:00 AAN

14:00 Alexis Lloyd

16:00 Initial Flip

18:00 Sully

20:00 Abdulla

22:00 Huff

 

Thursdays

00:00 Middleground

01:00 Conan

03:00 Alan Fitzpatrick

04:00 Destinations

06:00 Slickfader

07:00 Antonio Kolic

08:00 Lottie Lee

10:00 Anthony James

12:00 Onncor

14:00 Shaka

16:00 Sam Londt

18:00 Sam Dowling 

20:00 Marcellus & Illuminati

22:00 Rick Sanchez

 

Fridays

00:00 Dots Per Inch

01:00 Damon Hess

02:00 Drew Dapps

03:00 Kryder

04:00 EDX

05:00 Vicious Soundsystem

06:00 Templar

07:00 Angel Lee

08:00 Tomash

10:00 The Select Rewind

12:00 Amy Lauren

14:00 Josh Parkinson

16:00 Joshua Roberts 

18:00 DJ Eibhlin

20:00 Next Of Kin

22:00 Lost Paradiso

 

Saturdays

00:00 Zurra

01:00 Stashed

02:00 Neal McClelland

04:00 Roger Sanchez

05:00 Ellie Sax

06:00 Dave Treacy

07:00 Glen Horsborough

08:00 FunkDaFogs

10:00 iAmTaM

12:00 AAN

14:00 Tom Short

16:00 Darrell Lee

18:00 Stereotype

20:00 Nick Christoforou

22:00 Next State

 

Sundays

00:00 Kruel Intentions

02:00 Paul Van Dyk

03:00 Oliver Heldens

04:00 Kryder

05:00 John Power

06:00 Zurra

07:00 Andy FunkFusion

09:00 Eye Dr & DJ Hide

12:00 Terry James

14:00 Too Lovely

16:00 Alixe

18:00 Effskay

20:00 Cardinal Sins

22:00 Asubu